ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545424

nr 1454 5424

Tore Hultcrantz

(1923-1998), Sverige

Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 41x69 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x69 cm

Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.

Yes

600

SEK 700

Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:05:10

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Hultcrantz

Read more about Tore Hultcrantz